Print
Category: Uncategorised
Hits: 5018

Your Elected and nominated Member of county assembly (2)

  • Hor Julius Mathew1

    Hon Rebecca Lengupae
    Samburu Ward

  • Hon Lanyasunya

    Hon Lanyasunya
    Samburu Ward

  • Hon Lemulgo

    Hon Lemulgo
    Samburu Ward

  • Hon.Modesta Lalaikipiani-Nominated

    Hon. Modesta
    Lalaikipiani-Nominated

  • Hon Sarah Lekisat
    • fb
    • t

    Hon Sarah Lekisat
    Samburu Ward

  • Hon. Benjamin Leitore-Wamba West Ward

    Hon. Benjamin Leitore
    Wamba West Ward

  • Hon. Fabiano D.Lolosoli-Waso Ward

    Hon. Fabiano D.Lolosoli
    Waso Ward

  • Hon. Grace Muthoni-Nominated

    Hon. Grace Muthoni
    Nominated

  • Hon. Jackson Lelenkeju-Wamba East Ward

    Hon. Jackson Lelenkeju
    Wamba East Ward

  • Hon. Jeiras leshoomo-Lodokejek Ward

    Hon. Jeiras leshoomo
    Lodokejek Ward

  • Hon. Jonathan lemoosa-Nyiro Ward

    Hon. Jonathan lemoosa
    Nyiro Ward

  • Hon. Lawrence Lorunyei- Nachola Ward

    Hon. Lawrence Lorunyei
    Nachola Ward

  • Hon. Lazzaro Letiktik-Poro Ward

    Hon. Lazzaro Letiktik
    Poro Ward

  • Hon. Lekupe Ltipilisa-nominated

    Hon. Lekupe Ltipilisa
    Nominated

  • Hon. Osman Dube-Nominee People with disabilities

    Hon. Osman Dube
    Nominee People with disabilities

  • Hon. Penina Lemarle

    Hon. Penina Lemarle
    Nominated

  • Hon. Pius Lobuk

    Hon. Pius Lobuk
    Baawa Ward

  • Hon. Raisy Letura

    Hon. Raisy Letura
    Ndoto Ward

  • Hon. Romanos A. Leakono

    Hon. Romanos A. Leakono
    Elbarta Ward

  • Hon. Shadrack Lesoipa

    Hon. Shadrack Lesoipa
    Suguta Ward

  • Hon. Sophia Leajore

    Hon. Sophia Leajore
    Nominated

  • Hon. Statian Lemoosa

    Hon. Statian Lemoosa
    Nominee youth representative

  • Hon.Chris Lentukunye

    Hon.Chris Lentukunye
    Wamba North Ward

  • Hon.Irene Leshore

    Hon.Irene Leshore
    Nominated

  • Hon. Christopher Lentukunye
    • fb
    • t

    Hon. Christopher Lentukunye
    Mca Wamba North